30.5. 2015 ČKRR (Czech Club of Rhodesian Ridgebacks), Hustopeče u Brna

                                                            Judge: Magdalena Musial (PL)

                                                                    Class: Champions

                                                                       V3 - Excellent








12. 05. 2014 Hampton Roads Kennel Club, VA

Judge: Ms. Emily Carabello

Class: Junior

1st Place + Best Male + BOB + 2nd BIG

11. 07. 2014 Mid-Atlantic Kennel Club, Chesterfield VA

Judge: Ms. Emily Carabello

Class: Junior

1st Place + Best Male + BOB

Best of Group


11. 08. 2014 Mid-Atlantic Kennel Club, Chesterfield VA

                                Ring 1                                                                               Ring 2

                    Judge: Mr. John Rogers                                                Judge: Ms. Deborah Allen

                           Class: Junior                                                                     Class: Junior 

           1st Place + Best Male + BOB                                   1st Place + Best Male + BOB                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

                   2nd Best of Group                                                       2nd Best of Group


                                 11. 09. 2014 Mid-Atlantic Kennel Club, Chesterfield VA  

                              Ring 1                                                                               Ring 2   

                  Judge: Ms. Melissa Kidd                                                 Judge: Ms. Alleyne Dickens    

                           Class: Junior                                                                 Class: Junior

                                                                                                     1st Place + Best Male + BOB                                   1st Place + Best Male + BOB

                                                                                                       2nd Best of Group                                                         Best of Group

                                                                                                 

                                       




11. 02. 2014 Virginia Beach Kennel Club Fun Match, VA Beach VA

Class: 12-18 months

1st Place + 1st Variety + 1st BOB




09. 28. 2014 Old Dominion Kennel Club, Millwood VA

Judge: Ms. Sally Fineburg

Class: Sweepstakes 12-18 months

2nd Place


Judge: Mr. Stewart Dankner

Class: 12-18 months

3rd Place





09. 20.-21. 2014 Dog Fanciers Association, Chesapeake VA

Judge: Mr. Joe C. Walton, Mr. Michael Faulkner

Class: 12-18 months puppy

1st Place + Best of Winners

1st Place + Best of Winners




05. 23.-24. 2014 Langley Kennel Club, Hampton VA

Judge: Ms. Nikki Riggsbee, Ms. Nancy Bodine

Class: 12-18 months puppy

1st Place + Reserved Winner Dog

1st Place + Reserved Winner Dog


05. 25.-26 2014 Virginia Beach Kennel Club, Hampton VA

Judge: Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy, Mrs. Karin B. Ashe

Class: 12-18 months puppy

2nd Place + Reserved Winner Dog

2nd Place + Reserved Winner Dog


04. 10. 2014 The Valdosta Kennel Club Inc., Perry GA

Judge: Mrs. Mary Ann Alston

Class: 9-12 months puppy

2nd Place + Reserve Winner Dog


04. 11. 2014 The Valdosta Kennel Club Inc,. Perry GA

Judge: Mrs. Jeannette M McGinnis

Class: 9-12 months puppy

3rd Place


04. 12. 2014 Atlanta Kennel Club Inc., Perry, GA

Judge: Mr Elliott B. Weiss

Class: 9-12 months puppy

2nd Place



04. 05. 2014 Western Pennsylvania Association, Inc., Monroeville PA

Judge: Mr. John P. Wade

Class: 9-12 months puppy

1st Place + Reserve Winner Dog


04. 06. 2014 Western Pennsylvania Association, Inc., Monroeville PA

Judge: Mr. Gary L. Doerge

Class: 9-12 months puppy

1st Place + Reserve Winner Dog


03. 28. 2014 Colombia Kennel Club, Concord NC

Judge : Mr. Warner Cespedes

Class: 9-12 months puppy

1st Place + Reserve Winner Dog


03. 29. 2014 Greater Monroe Club, Concord NC

Judge: Mr. David Jay Hayman

Class: 9-12 months puppy

2nd Place


03. 30. 2014 Salisbury North Carolina, Concord NC

Judge: Mr. Peter A. Frost

Class: 9-12 months puppy

                                                                                 2nd Place




01. 24. 2014 Potomac Hound Club Show, Richmond VA

Judge: Mrs. Andrea McIlwain ( Sweepstakes)

Judge: Mr. Houston Clark

Class: 6-9 months puppy

1st Place Sweepstakes

1st Place BOS




09. 21. 2014 Chesapeake Dog Fanciers Association Show, VA

Judge: Mrs. Celeste M. Gonazels

Class: 4-6 months puppy


BOB puppy + 2nd Place Variety Group